24th August 5:56am (GMT-5)

Dünkü Skor

F 23/08 22:58 Ba 1 3-0 Tavua 4
F 23/08 21:00 Melgar 4 2-1 Real Garcilaso 1 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 20:15 SD Aucas 2 1-0 CD Olmedo 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 19:30 Union Espanola 3 0-1 O'higgins 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 16:15 Rio Ave FC 5-1 Aves 3 [2-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 16:00 Levante UD 1 2-1 Villarreal CF 2 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 23/08 16:00 Albacete Balompie 2 1-0 Girona 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 15:29 Ellidi 2-1 Aegir 1 ( H2H )
F 23/08 15:00 Pisa 4 0-0 Benevento 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 15:00 Aston Villa 2 2-0 Everton FC 3 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 14:45 CEFN Druids AFC 1 3-1 Airbus 1 2 [2-1] ( H2H )
F 23/08 14:45 Galway United 1-0 Cork City FC [1-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 14:45 Valetta 2-3 St Lucia FC 2 [1-3] ( H2H )
F 23/08 14:45 Bala Town FC 1 3-1 TNS 1 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 23/08 14:45 Derry City 7 2-3 Dundalk F.C. 2 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 23/08 14:30 Birkirkara 3 0-1 Floriana FC 1 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 23/08 14:30 Köln 2 1-3 Borussia Dortmund 1 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 14:30 KRC Genk 1-0 RSC Anderlecht 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 14:00 Rodez Aveyron 1 3 3-3 Orleans 3 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 23/08 14:00 Le Mans FC 1 1-2 Lorient 2 [0-2] ( H2H )
F 23/08 14:00 Schwaz 4-0 FC Kitzbuehel [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 14:00 Le Puy 4 1-1 US Avranches 4 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 23/08 14:00 Clermont Foot 1-1 AJ Auxerre 3 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 14:00 Granada 1 0-1 Sevilla FC 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 14:00 NAC Breda 1 1-0 SC Cambuur 4 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 14:00 De Graafschap 3-0 Volendam 1 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 14:00 Sochaux 3 3-0 AS Nancy 4 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 14:00 SL Benfica B 2 2-1 Oliveirense 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 14:00 Den Bosch 1 1-1 EVV Eindhoven 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 14:00 Ajaccio 2 1-0 Paris 2 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 14:00 Dordrecht 1 2-5 Ajax Amsterdam 2 [2-3] ( H2H )
F 23/08 14:00 Chamois Niort 1-1 Caen 1 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 23/08 14:00 Red Star FC 3 1-2 Dunkerque 4 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 23/08 14:00 AS Beziers 2 0-1 Pau FC 1 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 14:00 Le Havre 3-1 Grenoble 4 [2-1] ( H2H )
F 23/08 14:00 FC Osss 2 1-2 Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 [0-2] ( H2H )
F 23/08 13:30 Zirl 1-1 SVG Reichenau [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 13:30 Beşiktaş 1 3-0 Göztepe 1 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 13:30 AL Ain FC 5 2-2 Al Ahli BAE 4 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 13:30 Kufstein 2-2 Telfs [1-1] ( H2H )
F 23/08 13:15 Bayern Münih 1 3-0 Frankfurt 2 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 13:15 Floya 1 4-1 Skjervoy 2 ( H2H )
F 23/08 13:10 Horn 2 1-4 Vorwarts Steyr 1 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 13:10 Josko Ried 2 1-2 Grazer AK 4 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 13:00 FC Wels 0-0 Sturm Graz (A) [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 13:00 SC Weiz 1 4-1 WSC Hertha 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 13:00 SK Bischofshofen 0-3 FC Anif [0-2] ( H2H )
F 23/08 13:00 Slatta 0-0 Saters
F 23/08 13:00 Hobro IK 3 0-0 Odense Boldklub 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 13:00 Boluspor 2 0-0 Adana Demirspor 2 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 13:00 SC Verl 2 3-1 Bonner 2 [3-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 12:45 Odder 3-3 Varde IF ( H2H )
F 23/08 12:45 FK Dnyapro Mogilev 3 1-0 Minsk 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 12:30 Morocco 2-2 Nijerya ( H2H )
F 23/08 12:30 Al-Rayyan 2 2-2 Umm-Salal SC 3 [2-1] ( H2H )
F 23/08 12:25 7 tons-2 0-0 Ravens
F 23/08 12:10 AL Taawoun 2 1-1 AL Hazem FC 1 3 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 23/08 12:00 Tarnby FF 1-0 Herlev ( H2H )
F 23/08 12:00 RC Arbaa 2-0 JSM Skikda ( H2H )
F 23/08 12:00 Al Hilal 1 4-2 Abha 1 [2-1] ( H2H )
F 23/08 12:00 Nea Salamina 1 1-2 Pafos FC 1 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 23/08 11:59 RC Arba 2-0 Skikda
F 23/08 11:58 PeKa 5 1-1 KyPa 2
F 23/08 11:30 Salpa 3 2-0 Piirot 3 ( H2H )
F 23/08 11:30 FC Haka Valkeakoski 5-0 FC KTP 3 [2-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 11:30 HIFK 2 2-2 Tampereen Ilves [1-1] ( H2H )
F 23/08 11:28 PAVE 1-1 KuKi
F 23/08 11:00 MALISHEVA 0-0 Kek-U ( H2H )
F 23/08 11:00 ISLOCH 3 0-1 FC SLUTSK 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/08 10:20 Al-Arabi Doha 2 3-1 Al-Ahli Doha [1-1] ( H2H )
F 23/08 10:00 Al-Nahda 2 0-1 Sohar 2 ( H2H )
F 23/08 08:30 Zira FK 2 4 3-4 AGSU 1 ( H2H )
F 23/08 08:00 KMC FC 1-2 AS Kigali ( H2H )
F 23/08 07:30 PSS Sleman 3 3-2 PSM Makassar 3 [0-2] ( H2H )
F 23/08 06:40 JCT 1 1-0 Guru 4
F 23/08 06:40 JCT Mills 0-0 Guru
F 23/08 06:30 Sagan Tosu 1 1-6 Vissel Kobe [0-3] ( H2H )
F 23/08 05:00 UFA Youth 0-2 Zenit Youth [0-1] ( H2H )
F 23/08 04:00 Ruanda 0-0 Kenya ( H2H )
F 23/08 02:06 Stal 6-0 Liteischik
F 23/08 01:29 Stal 3-2 Metallurg