24th January 2:21am (GMT-5)

Dünkü Skor

F 23/01 15:00 Wolverhampton 1-2 Liverpool 1 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 23/01 06:00 Bangladeş 1 0-3 Burundi 1 [0-2]
F 23/01 14:45 FC Antpenwer 1 1-1 KV Kortrijk 2 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 17:30 Nautico PE 2 1-1 River PI 4 [1-1]
F 23/01 17:15 Santos FC 1 0-0 CA Bragantino 4 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 14:30 Ferroviaria 1 1-1 Mirassol FC 2 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 23/01 17:55 Flamengo RJ 4 0-2 Altos Pi 1 [0-2] ( H2H )
F 23/01 16:55 Zenit+ 6-2 Spartak+
F 23/01 16:15 Spartak+ 3-5 Ajax+
F 23/01 15:50 Ajax+ 4-3 Zenit+
F 23/01 20:35 Sunrise+ 7-3 Viper+
F 23/01 19:55 Flame+ 6-3 Indigo+
F 23/01 19:15 Sunrise+ 3-4 Flame+
F 23/01 21:30 Sport Boys 0-0 Penarol Uru [0-0]
F 23/01 13:45 VfR Fischeln 5-1 Vorst 1 [1-1]
F 23/01 13:15 Hoganas BK 1 4-1 Högaborgs BK [1-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 12:30 Lubeck 1 5-2 Hamburger SV [1-1]
F 23/01 09:05 AS Marsa 1-4 EGS Gafsa 1 [0-2] ( H2H )
F 23/01 08:25 NK Istra 1961 4 1-1 HNK Gorica 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 08:00 Negeri Sembilan 1 0-5 Melaka 2 [0-3] ( H2H )
F 23/01 08:00 FC Lviv 1-2 FC Minaj 2 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 08:00 FK Renova 0-1 FK Labunishta [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 07:25 Penang FA 2-0 Manjung City 3 [1-0]
F 23/01 07:10 AL Salt 1-1 Shabab Al Ordon [1-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 07:05 FK Borec 1-1 FK Bregalnica Stip [0-1] ( H2H )
F 23/01 07:05 NK Rudes 3-0 NK HASK Zagreb [2-0]
F 23/01 06:05 Mizoram 3 4-0 Assam 1 [1-0]
F 23/01 05:10 Ramtha SC 1 3-2 Maan 1 [1-0]
F 23/01 04:00 Angkor Tiger 0-1 Misc 1 [0-0]
F 23/01 04:00 FC KHIMKI-M 5-3 Geraklion [2-2]
F 23/01 03:55 Felda United 0-2 Pakistan 1 [0-1]
F 23/01 14:00 AS Beziers 2 1-2 Dunkerque 3 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 23/01 11:25 Samger FC 1-1 Jarra West 1 [0-1]
F 23/01 09:00 Chennaiyin FC 1 4-1 Jamshedpur 1 [2-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 03:25 ONGC F.C. 2-0 MC Police 2 [0-0]
F 23/01 03:30 Neroca FC 1 0-3 Mohun Bagan AC 1 [0-1] ( H2H )
F 23/01 19:00 Santos 3 0-0 Adr Jicaral 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 03:55 Gfa 3-2 Myawady FC 2 [1-1] ( H2H )
F 23/01 12:10 Al Raed 2 1-2 Al Ahli Jeddah 3 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 09:55 Al Fateh 2 0-0 Dhamk FC 1 [0-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 08:25 Ggaba 2 0-0 Mbale Heroes 2 [0-0]
F 23/01 08:10 Six Oclock 1 1-1 Kitara 1 [1-1]
F 23/01 08:05 Super Eagles 1-4 SC Villa 1 [1-2]
F 23/01 14:45 Tranmere Rovers 1 2-1 Watford [1-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 15:00 Badajoz 3 3-1 Eibar 2 [2-1] ( H2H )
F 23/01 13:00 CD Mirandes 4 2-1 Celta Vigo 1 4 [1-0] ( H2H )
F 23/01 13:00 CD Ebro 1 0-1 Leganes 2 [0-1]
F 23/01 12:55 Lugo U19 4-0 Calasanz U19 2 [1-0]
Bize ulaşın